INTRODUCTION
[…] Rules of Civil Procedure and because she inadvertently revealed evidence
proving that she had a particular communication with Attorney Smith but
in her response to my request for production of documents denied having had the
communication as discussed in number 10 in the Lies Told subsection above, she is guilty of this crime. Since she also
perjured herself as explained in number 20 in the same subsection,
she has committed this crime at least twice in this one case. She is also guilty of other
crimes, some of which are proved in the following subsections.
Misprision of Felony
18 U.S. Code § 4
states, “Whoever, having knowledge of the actual commission of a felony
cognizable by a court of the United States, conceals and does not as soon as possible
make known the same to some judge or other person in civil or military
authority under the United States, shall be fined under this title or
imprisoned not more than three years, or both.”
Mihelic was made fully aware of felonious acts
committed by others when I told her about them in several of the 341 meetings
and in the email I
sent on May 13, 2020. Since she has
concealed such felonies, she has broken this criminal law.